A Whole New World Villa

Main amenities

  • 308 m²
  • 7 bedrooms
  • 6 bathrooms

Location

    Offering guests to unwind in a spa bathtub, A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee is located 1.9 miles from Tuscan Hills Boulevard. Offering a car park as well as Wi-Fi, this 7-bedroom villa is situated in the West Kissimmee district.

    Northeast Regional City Park is 25 minutes' walk from the 6-bathroom villa, while Windsor Hills is around 15 minutes away by car.

    Self-catering facilities at this Kissimmee accommodation include a fully-fitted kitchen plus oven and a kitchenware. A Whole New World Villa is 15 miles from Kissimmee train station, which makes tourist attractions in Kissimmee easily accessible.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee Exterior photo A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee People photo A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee Exterior photo A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee Amenities photo A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee Gym photo A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee Skyline photo A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee Amenities photo A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee Amenities photo A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee People photo A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee Amenities photo
    Villa

    Size: 308 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in United States

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at this villa?
      Yes, a fully-fitted kitchen, along with oven, a kitchenware, and a dishwasher, is available at this villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at A Whole New World Villa?
      Guests staying at A Whole New World Villa can explore Rum Run (1.6 miles), Northeast Regional City Park (1.5 miles), and Emerald Island Boulevard (2.5 miles), among other attractions.
    • Does A Whole New World Villa offer spa amenities for the guests?
      Those staying at A Whole New World Villa can relax thanks to a spa bathtub, a hot tub, and an indoor pool.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    A Whole New World Villa Kissimmee